Browse Listings

Featured Listings

Asus Zenfone V Live

Asus Zenfone V Live, comes with case.  In decent condition, I think it has a small crack on the screen, I can't even feel it but it looks like there is one there. ...

$50.00
steve (8 )

0 bids  

2003 Honda VTX 1800c

Cool looking Honda VTX 1800c.  200 rear tire with lowered rear shocks.  Sounds awesome with great power!New in the past year:New handlebarsNew handgripsNew levers (brak...

$4,000.00
steve (8 )

0 bids  

Logitech M310 Wireless Desktop Mouse - Brand new - FREE SHIPPING!

Logitech M310 Wireless Desktop Mouse - Brand new - FREE SHIPPING!Never opened. Factory sealed.  Free USPS shipping!  Paypal only.  US only.  This auction is for QTY o...

$10.00
steve (8 )

0 bids  

Chevrolet Corvette - 1997

Nice 1997 Chevrolet CorvetteRed, around 107,000 miles.  Automatic.  Runs good. New 8 inch touchscreen running android.  4 CDT component speakers & 12 inch JL subwoofer...

$11,000.00
steve (8 )

0 bids  

Lynyrd Skynyrd Pronounced Leh-nerd 'skin-nerd & Second Helping CD NEW!

Lynyrd Skynyrd Pronounced Leh-nerd 'skin-nerd & Second Helping Live from Jacksonville at the Florida Theatre CD - BRAND NEW!!!! Never opened. Factory sealed. I bough...

$8.00
steve (8 )

0 bids  

Tripp Lite N316-03M Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Lc/Sc, 3M, Orange - NEW

Tripp-liteDuplex Multimode 62.5/125 LC/SC - Brand New 10ft/3MFIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are brand new never been used.  I have many d...

$9.99
steve (8 )

 

Honda VTX 1800c Sissy bar/backrest

Sissy bar / Backrest -- Came off a 2002 Honda VTX 1800c, this was on my motorcycle when I bought it, but I have no use for this.  It is in good usable condition.  Chec...

$100.00
steve (8 )

0 bids  

2003 Suzuki SV1000S

Cool looking Suzuki SV1000S. Sounds awesome with great power! Runs great. New battery, new handgrips, new levers.See pics.  No shipping, please pick up.

$3,000.00
steve (8 )

0 bids  

150 listings found. Showing results 1 to 40
FIGI Graphics "Traditional Salmon Flies"

FIGI Graphics 1993 Framed print.  Minor scuff on top right corner. Overall measurements 9 1/2 x 7 1/2

$21.00
Zuuts (0)

 

"Ruth's Ducks" Framed Print

Nature print.  Overall measurement 12 3/4 x 8 3/4. 

$18.00
Zuuts (0)

 

On the Green Golf Art

Framed print. Hanger not included. Overall measurements 12 1/4 x 10 inches. 

$29.00
Zuuts (0)

 

Calvin Klein Nylon Crossbody Bag

Canteen style. 8" dia. Adjustable nylon strap.  Lightly used.

$35.00
Zuuts (0)

 

Night Owl Optics Night Vision

Night Owl Optics NOXM50 in original packaging.  Lightly used, still like brand new.  Requires battery, not included.  Only one available.

$149.00
Zuuts (0)

 

Lucky Craft Rattle In Crank Bait Lures

Rick Clunn Series RC 1.5RT.  Color - Pink Sexy.  New items in original package.

$15.00
Zuuts (0)

 

Livingston Dive Master 14 Lures

EBS Technology. Color - Citrus Sparkle.  Items are unused in original packaging. .

$7.99
Zuuts (0)

 

Rapala Shadrap SR-7 Deep Runner Lures

Each is custom painted Crystal Craw, patterns vary.  Items are unused.

$20.00
Zuuts (0)

 

Strategies for quick profitable crypto trades

These days everyone has heard about crypto currencies and the king of crypto currencies - Bitcoin. There are thousands of other crypto currencies in circulation and many ...

$1.99
crazymoneyonline (0)

 

25 Wild Purple Violet Rhizome/Bulbs- Fresh, Healthy, & Bare- Ready To Plant

/* all the template colors are handled in this stylesheet */table#AuctionHolder { background-color:#72BD72; font-family:trebuchet ms, arial; background-image:url(&quo...

$19.95
hottytoddy40zoo (0)

 

30 Wild Purple Violet Rhizome/Bulbs- Fresh, Healthy, & Bare- Ready To Plant

/* all the template colors are handled in this stylesheet */table#AuctionHolder { background-color:#72BD72; font-family:trebuchet ms, arial; background-image:url(&quo...

$22.95
hottytoddy40zoo (0)

 

Tripp Lite N316-03M Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Lc/Sc, 3M, Orange - NEW

Tripp-liteDuplex Multimode 62.5/125 LC/SC - Brand New 10ft/3MFIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are brand new never been used.  I have many d...

$9.99
steve (8 )

 

StarTech FIBLCST1 Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, 1m - Brand New

StarTech.com StarTech FIBLCST1 Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, 1m - Brand NewDuplex LC-STFIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are ...

$9.99
steve (8 )

 

StarTech fiblcsc2 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex - Fiber Patch Cable - NEW

StarTech.com 2M 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LC-SCFIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are brand new never been used.  I have many different k...

$9.99
steve (8 )

 

Tripplite N320-02m 2m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

TRIPP.LITE N320-02M 6FT/2M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are brand new never been used.  I have many diffe...

$9.99
steve (8 )

 

Tripplite N320-01m 1m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

TRIPP.LITE N320-01M 1M/3FT DUPLEX MULTIMODE LC/LC 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are brand new never been used.  I have many...

$9.99
steve (8 )

 

DragonTouch 4K Ultra HD & CamPak Xtreme I+ UHD4K Sport Cameras

DragonTouch 4K Ultra HD & CamPak Xtreme I+ UHD4K Sport Cameras AND some accessories.  Cameras are used but in great condition.  They work perfectly.  Comes with some a...

$29.99
steve (8 )

0 bids  

Norman Rockwell Porcelain Mug - Braving the Storm

Porcelainmug depicting Norman Rockwell's painting "Braving the Storm". Perfect condition. Measures approx. 4" x 4" x 3" Diameter.  Beautifu...

$70.00
crooner (0)

 

Flash Gordon Conquers the Universe - DVD Sci-Fi Collection

3 disc set. Used. Excellent condition. Complete serial featuring Buster Crabbe returning as interplanetary hero Flash Gordon, teaming with Dale, Prince Barin and his frie...

$10.00
crooner (0)

 

Tales of the future - sci-fi dvd collection

3 disc set. Used. Excellent condition. Nine classic science fiction films are included in TALES FROM THE FUTURE such as THINGS TO COME, METROPOLIS, THE LOST WORLD, FROZEN...

$10.00
crooner (0)

 

The Best of Our Gang - Vol. 1 & 2 DVD set

2 disc set. Used, excellent condition. Volume 1The Our Gang Story - Join all your favorites - Spanky, Buckwheat, Alfalfa, Darla, Butch, Froggy, and more - in a jam-packed...

$10.00
crooner (0)

 

Max Fleischer - Color Classics - DVD set

2 disc set. Used. Excellent condition. Pioneering animators Max Fleischer (1883-1972) and his brother Dave (1894-1975) are famous for bringing beloved characters like Bet...

$10.00
crooner (0)

 

Red Skelton - Unreleased, DVD set

4 disc box set. Used, excellent condition. Enjoy sixteen full episodes and two bonus discs packed with hours of outrageous entertainment and gut busting humor from Red Sk...

$12.00
crooner (0)

 

Snow White - Platinum Edition DVD

Walt Disney's classic animated feature. used. Excellent condition with original booklet and promotional literature. 2-Disc set; fullscreen 1.33:1; audio English Dolb...

$10.00
crooner (0)

 

Gone With The Wind - Four-Disc DVD Collector's Edition

Gone with the Wind (Four-Disc Collector's Edition). Used. Excellent condition. Comes with facsimile of the original program from the 1939 premiere. Based on one of t...

$12.00
crooner (0)

 

Dracula (1931) - The Legacy DVD Collection

Dracula: The Legacy Collection is a two-disc DVD collection. Used, good condition with original promotional literature. Includes five feature films relating to the Univer...

$10.00
crooner (0)

 

The Wizard of Oz - two disc Special Edition

Classic two-disc Special edition of "The Wizard of Oz". Excellent condition. Audio Commentary - Commentary by John Fricke and multiple cast and crew members Bio...

$10.00
crooner (0)

 

Met Opera Broadcast LP Set "Les Contes D'Hoffman" 1955

Historic broadcast of Jacques Offenbach's "Les Contes D'Hoffman" performed at the Metropolitan Opera. New, unopened. Some tears on cellophane outer pa...

$100.00
crooner (0)

 

Metropolitan Opera "Romeo and Juliette" 1947 LP box set

Historic 1947 recording of Charles Gounod's "Romeo and Juliette" performed at the Metropolitan Opera House. Contains the complete opera. New, unopened lp b...

$100.00
crooner (0)

 

Brother Fax-575

Personal fax machine and copier. Excellent condition. User manual included. - width 12", height 4 1/2", depth 7 1/2" - Convenient, easy-to-operate faxing -...

$50.00
crooner (0)

 

King Kong (1933) - collector's DVD

Two-disc DVD collector's edition of the original (1933) "King Kong" with Fay Wray, Bruce Cabot, Robert Armstrong. In original cardboard jewel box with oute...

$12.00
crooner (0)

 

3FT X 5FT FABRIC BANNER YOSEMITE SAM

BEAUTIFUL BANNER

$299.99
flashdrive (0)

 

3FT X 5FT FABRIC BANNER DISNEY

BEAUTIFUL HUGE BANNER

$299.99
flashdrive (0)