Featured Listings

StarTech fiblcsc2 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex - Fiber Patch Cable - NEW

StarTech.com 2M 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LC-SCFIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are brand new never been used.  I have many different k...

$9.99
steve (8 )

 

Tripplite N320-02m 2m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

TRIPP.LITE N320-02M 6FT/2M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are brand new never been used.  I have many diffe...

$9.99
steve (8 )

 

Tripplite N320-01m 1m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

TRIPP.LITE N320-01M 1M/3FT DUPLEX MULTIMODE LC/LC 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are brand new never been used.  I have many...

$9.99
steve (8 )

 

Tripp Lite N316-03M Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Lc/Sc, 3M, Orange - NEW

Tripp-liteDuplex Multimode 62.5/125 LC/SC - Brand New 10ft/3MFIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are brand new never been used.  I have many d...

$9.99
steve (8 )

 

StarTech FIBLCST1 Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, 1m - Brand New

StarTech.com StarTech FIBLCST1 Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, 1m - Brand NewDuplex LC-STFIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are ...

$9.99
steve (8 )

 

5 listings found. Showing results 1 to 5
Tripp Lite N316-03M Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Lc/Sc, 3M, Orange - NEW

Tripp-liteDuplex Multimode 62.5/125 LC/SC - Brand New 10ft/3MFIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are brand new never been used.  I have many d...

$9.99
steve (8 )

 

StarTech FIBLCST1 Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, 1m - Brand New

StarTech.com StarTech FIBLCST1 Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 62.5/125, 1m - Brand NewDuplex LC-STFIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are ...

$9.99
steve (8 )

 

StarTech fiblcsc2 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex - Fiber Patch Cable - NEW

StarTech.com 2M 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LC-SCFIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are brand new never been used.  I have many different k...

$9.99
steve (8 )

 

Tripplite N320-02m 2m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

TRIPP.LITE N320-02M 6FT/2M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are brand new never been used.  I have many diffe...

$9.99
steve (8 )

 

Tripplite N320-01m 1m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

TRIPP.LITE N320-01M 1M/3FT DUPLEX MULTIMODE LC/LC 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE These are leftover from a project.  These are brand new never been used.  I have many...

$9.99
steve (8 )